S
u
p
p
o
r
t

Contact Tech Support


*
*
*
*



   



K966



Prénom Nom de Famille Évènement
AlexandraNoëlSprint
Sara JadeNoël10 Km Course
ValérieGourdeSprint
GillesCossetteOlympique
JimmyRousseau10 Km Course
SoniaPicardSprint
IsabelleBisson Giroux10 Km Course
StéphanieLétourneau5 Km Course
Mélissa Hélie5 Km Course
DanielSéguin10 Km Course
CatherineChabot5 Km Course
ChristineFilion5 Km Poussette
ChanelLétourneau5 Km Course
AnnabelleBergeron1 Km
ChristineFilion1 Km
GuyBilodeauSprint
GilbertPinardOlympique
AlineCoteDuathlon
AlexandrePérignyJeunes (U7)
MaximePérignyJeunes (U7)
EmilePérignyJeunes (U9)
AnneArsenaultSprint
MarcPérignyDuathlon
RickyParéDuathlon
NancyCrépeauSprint
JasminMartelÉquipe Triathlon
MylèneSt-Jean10 Km Course
VéroniquePelletierDuathlon
NicolasSaucierDuathlon
MélissaDesrochersDuathlon
LéonieCaron5 Km Course
MichèleLacasse5 Km Course
ISABELLEGODON5 Km Marche
VéronicPicard5 Km Course
JoséeFaucher5 Km Course
MarjolaineFortier5 Km Marche
DanielShink10 Km Course
Maude-hélèneBourdages10 Km Course
JacquesChabot10 Km Course
JadeSt-amantÉquipe Triathlon
MichelDésyOlympique
GuylaineLétourneauSprint
KARIMMAHDJOUB5 Km Course
LouiseDion5 Km Course
VirginieOuellet5 Km Course
Marie-pierSavard5 Km Course
Marie-EveBélandSprint
David BoyerSprint
DanielCōtėDuathlon
DanyLeblondDuathlon
ÉmileTurgeonJeunes (U11)
JulienTurgeonJeunes (U13)
ThéodoreTurgeon1 Km
IsabelleLauzonDuathlon
FrançoisTurgeonSprint
DenisMcNichols5 Km Course
ÉliseBourgault5 Km Marche
MilèneAlainOlympique
MartinRocheleauSprint
OlivierLaszczewski1 Km
France-ClaudeGoyette5 Km Course
ChristineBoileauDuathlon
FrançoisLussier10 Km Course
Marie-MicheleDroletOlympique
PhilippeSt-Germain10 Km Course
JoannyMasse5 Km Course
Gaëlle Théberge1 Km
ThéaThéberge1 Km
Nancy JLétourneau5 Km Course
ValérieSt-Germain5 Km Course
MaximeBarretteSprint
JoséeBarbinSprint
TammieBrooksJeunes (U13)
LyssaBrooksJeunes (U7)
NicolasPerronOlympique
AlainPerronOlympique
LéopoldineGagnonDuathlon
GabrielCotéOlympique
DanielPerraultSprint
DeniseGervaisDuathlon
MarioOuellet5 Km Course
MARCST-JEANDuathlon
Émélie Rivard-BoudreauSprint
CatherineOuellet5 Km Course
VincentRoussonSprint
MathisRoussonJeunes (U11)
DanyLamarreDuathlon
ÉricFleurySprint
JeromeSayeurJeunes (U9)
PascalSayeurSprint
Laurie-anneSayeur1 Km
EveTetreaultOlympique
AudreyDoucetOlympique
MatthieuSt-JeanÉquipe Triathlon
JillMongrainDuathlon
AlainCarrierDéfi Entreprise
AlexandraSimardOlympique
NicolasValléeSprint
SylvainGoyetteSprint
AnnetteArchambault5 Km Marche
BryanLacoursière5 Km Marche
RenéeBordeleau5 Km Marche
SergeBruneau5 Km Marche
Jean-PaulLemay5 Km Marche
ManonPoudrier5 Km Marche
Tobie CarlRichmond5 Km Marche
KurthHappyJack McKenzie5 Km Marche
Roy-MikeRobert5 Km Marche
BrunoLangevinOlympique
JosianeBiguéOlympique
SylvainHogueDuathlon
MichaelCharest5 Km Course
ThomasLaszczewski1 Km
Marie-FranceBeaumontÉquipe Triathlon
DenisNormandSprint
ClaraNormandJeunes (U11)
BéatriceNormand1 Km
MichelWhiteSprint
Nathalie (mère )ChampagneÉquipe Triathlon
OdileMongrainSprint
MelinaGilbertÉquipe Triathlon
JulieNadeauDuathlon
FlorencePatry1 Km
YoletteAlfredSprint
SamuelFleuryÉquipe Triathlon
PeggyTrudel5 Km Course
MeanneLarochelleJeunes (U9)
MathisLarochelleJeunes (U11)
MarinaBrousseauDuathlon
RenéBouchardOlympique
KenPerronOlympique
MarjolaineRichardSprint
Marie-Ève Richard-TremblaySprint
ManonBizierDuathlon
SandraMorin10 Km Course
MaximArcandSprint
MathildeCheffJeunes (U9)
EmmanuelCheffJeunes (U11)
EtienneCheffJeunes (U13)
NancyAnctilÉquipe Triathlon
ZacharyGauthierJeunes (U13)
IsabelleBeaudoinSprint
AlexandraMunger Jeunes (U15)
MichèlePlouffe Olympique
SimonMungerOlympique
TimothéGauthierJeunes (U9)
SallyHughson CarpenterSprint
PeterCarpenter10 Km Course
LeanneLoney5 Km Course
SamuelRiopelSprint
PatrickPotvin5 Km Marche
SergeCimonSprint
BobBechardOlympique
SophieBergeronDuathlon
AlysonGrondinJeunes (U9)
DanielGrondinSprint
Louis-DavidCôté5 Km Course
AmélieGiroux5 Km Course
AlyssaCôté1 Km
Pier-lucPatoineOlympique
ChristelleLafranceSprint
DominiqueBoucherSprint
EricGodboutSprint
SylvainRoyOlympique
AnnieGrimardSprint
JustineGrimardJeunes (U11)
CarolineGouinSprint
RaphaëlleGirouxJeunes (U7)
MathiasGirouxJeunes (U11)
SebastienGirouxSprint
CathyCimonDuathlon
SergeTremblayDuathlon
RoxaneLanouetteSprint
MartinLavoieDuathlon
GenevièveBélisleDuathlon
JessicaAyotteÉquipe Triathlon
DenisPepinSprint
EverieNicolJeunes (U9)
PascalGareauOlympique
JanieBlanchetteDéfi Entreprise
ValérieSchoeneichSprint
ChristopherMask1 Km
LiamMask1 Km
VéroniqueBédard1 Km
MelanieMorissetteDuathlon
AlexandreFortinDuathlon
AlexyCaouetteJeunes (U9)
OcéaneCaouetteJeunes (U11)
SyndieHamelSprint
ÉlaineTremblayDuathlon
LouMac DonaldJeunes (U7)
MélissaDélisleSprint
DerekMac Donald5 Km Course
NoaMac Donald1 Km
JulieGélinasSprint
Dana-ÈveRobin1 Km
CarolineHains 10 Km Course
ElodieTremblay1 Km
JonathanTremblay1 Km
GinoNormand10 Km Course
StéphanieRancourt10 Km Course
AlainTheroux10 Km Course
Annie GauthierDéfi Entreprise
DominicProulx-FournierDuathlon
MelanieDesmarais5 Km Course
Francis Mask5 Km Course
ZoeGauthier5 Km Course
AmelieBoucher10 Km Course
Alexandra GaulinÉquipe Triathlon
RobertMasse10 Km Course
PhilippeGuertin5 Km Poussette
NancyBédardDuathlon
CédricVachon10 Km Course
MarieDelormeJeunes (U7)
JeanneDelormeJeunes (U9)
CharlesDelormeJeunes (U11)
StephanieJacquesSprint
YvesPerronOlympique
GillesCossetteOlympique
Pier-LucBlaisDuathlon
Marie-PierreLetourneauOlympique
Marie-pierPronovostSprint
StephanieRabouinOlympique
ÉmilieLaroseÉquipe Triathlon
VanessaBedardOlympique
Sylvain MillaireDuathlon
GenevièveAlainOlympique
ClaudeThisdaleDuathlon
ReilyProvostJeunes (U11)
MathieuLeBlancDuathlon
Olivia BelangerDuathlon
MarikaRoussonSprint
Sylvie GauthierÉquipe Triathlon
MichelTétreaultÉquipe Triathlon
PatrickBédardÉquipe Triathlon
GuillaumeBéchardSprint
LorneBaribeauÉquipe Triathlon
MadisonBrooksJeunes (U9)
Michael HebertDuathlon
JacobBarrette1 Km
MelixiaBarrette1 Km
CarolineArcandÉquipe Triathlon
AngèleMichaud5 Km Marche
JonathanGosselin10 Km Course
JimmySevignyOlympique
JoanieTardifOlympique
SimonDucharme1 Km
AmélieDucharme1 Km
YanDucharme5 Km Poussette
YanicBertrand10 Km Course
ManonBrochuDuathlon
PhilippeLahayeOlympique
DanielleDumais10 Km Course
LucOuellet10 Km Course
Lily-RoseBeaulieu1 Km
IsabelleRobitaille10 Km Course
GenevieveDroletSprint
JoanneO'BrienSprint
MélanieCormierDuathlon
NancyCrépeau10 Km Course
RomeoSaganash5 Km Course
Francois-xavierCossetteJeunes (U11)
Marie-maximeCossetteJeunes (U9)
JeromeGilbertJeunes (U11)
Andréanne Gaudreault10 Km Course
ElsaRogers1 Km
MaévaRogers1 Km
FannyBenoit5 Km Course
SergeTurgeonOlympique
ArianeBrochu-Turgeon1 Km
VanessaLégaré-Authier5 Km Poussette
MiaGauthier1 Km
LoukaGauthier1 Km
CindyMask1 Km
Mathieu Gosselin10 Km Course
MaLeblancSprint
JuliePagéSprint
CindyTrudelSprint
Jean-FrançoisRouleau10 Km Course
MarioBousquet10 Km Course
DominiqueBousquet5 Km Course
MichelineGrenier5 Km Course
StephaneDefoy10 Km Course
AnniePomerleau 5 Km Course
COUTUREJOSIANNEDuathlon
SébastienVervilleOlympique
JoelleDionSprint
ChantalTremblay5 Km Course
DenisGiguère5 Km Course
Jean-SimonGiguèreÉquipe Triathlon
JacobRoussonDuathlon
GuillaumeCayerSprint
NancyBlaisSprint
GillesRossSprint
Philippe CossetteOlympique
DANNYTAILLONDuathlon
Jean-ClaudeLatraverse5 Km Marche
Isabelle HavardSprint
Daniel BujoldSprint
Jean-FrancoisGagnonDuathlon
Guillaume Brière-DesfossésOlympique
IsabelBrodeur10 Km Course
DaveMichaud5 Km Course
OdileBérubéDuathlon
RaphaëlleBeaulieuJeunes (U11)
RoxaneBoyer5 Km Course
XavierGirard1 Km
MaximGirard1 Km
AnnieBouchardÉquipe Triathlon
PhilippeDesrosiersSprint
Marie-HeleneBechardÉquipe Triathlon
JocelynGelinasDuathlon
Alexandre GiardDéfi Entreprise
JenniferBédardSprint
RochRiendeau5 Km Course
ÉmeryRiendeau5 Km Course
FrançoisParent5 Km Course
Alain BoisvertSprint
SergeMorel10 Km Course
MarcLangloisSprint
Luce Cardinal10 Km Course
EricLevesqueSprint
Marie-FranceBeaulieu5 Km Poussette
Guillaume Beaudoin5 Km Course
PatrickCyrDuathlon
LUKALoiselle1 Km
RoseLoiselle1 Km
AndréanneFortin5 Km Course
AnnickBinetSprint
Sébastien NicolasDuathlon
CourtneyDumont5 Km Course
Jo-AnnieLabbé5 Km Course
SylvainSt-PierreDuathlon
JulieGiroux5 Km Course
RenéeChampion5 Km Course
JoelGagnon10 Km Course
GabrielleBeaulieuJeunes (U13)
MeganBeaulieuJeunes (U15)
EllaBeaulieu1 Km
CynthiaLalancetteDuathlon
HuguesBeaulieuOlympique
AliceLaporteJeunes (U9)
ClaudeBeaulieuOlympique
SylvainTerrienOlympique
MarcBeaulieuOlympique
NathalieYale10 Km Course
OlivierBeaulieu5 Km Course
StéphaneTrudelDuathlon
GuillaumeMorel10 Km Course
TracyForest5 Km Course
SylvieBaillargeon5 Km Course
RoxaneCorbeil5 Km Marche
Marie-EveRacicotSprint
SergeMartelDuathlon
JosephBérubé5 Km Course
EliotGiardJeunes (U7)
FrédériqueGiardJeunes (U7)
ValérieMaltaisSprint
Pierre-LucMaillouxSprint
FélixGiroux St-Pierre1 Km
PatrickGilbertDuathlon
SylvainMartel5 Km Course
GenevièveMigneaultSprint
RudyMercierDuathlon
ClaudeLemireDuathlon
AnnieMigneaultDuathlon
CharlesBosséSprint
FrancoisBergeronSprint
AudreyCayouette MarshSprint
FrédéricBarriereSprint
PatrickCayouette MarshSprint
EliseCayouetteSprint
SimonPouliotDuathlon
DominicHardy5 Km Course
JulieBoisSprint
JoeyRoySprint
LucRichardÉquipe Triathlon
SamuelTherrienDuathlon
JoelGagnonSprint
BernardLoyerSprint
ElizabethLoyer5 Km Course
LaeticiaLoyer1 Km